Duggal Greenhouse
Duggal Greenhouse
UNVERIFIED
UNVERIFIED
CAPACITY
3,000
SQ FT
35K
CEILING
70′
AV POLICY
—
VERDICT
UNVERIFIED
Spec Console
RIGGING
NOT PUBLISHED
RIG POLICY
NOT PUBLISHED
POWER
NOT PUBLISHED
SHORE POWER
NOT PUBLISHED
AV POLICY
NOT PUBLISHED
LABOR
NOT PUBLISHED
INTERNET
NOT PUBLISHED
LOAD-IN
NOT PUBLISHED
FREIGHT
NOT PUBLISHED
BLACKOUT
NOT PUBLISHED
LED WALL
NOT PUBLISHED
Full production specs are free — for pros.Rigging capacity, power, load-in, AV policy, bandwidth and floor plans. Create a free account to unlock every venue.
Capacity FadersFIG. 02
3,000Reception
2,000Theater
1,500Banquet
Reception
3,000
Theater
2,000
Banquet
1,500
Venue FactsFIG. 03
ADDRESS63 Flushing Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11205
PHONE(646) 833-3440
WEBSITEduggalgreenhouse.com
NEAREST TRANSITYork St (F) / NYC Ferry
DIVISIBLENO
Commercial TermsFIG. 04
PRICE TIER$$$