Cipriani Wall Street
Cipriani Wall Street
UNVERIFIED
UNVERIFIED
CAPACITY
1,500
SQ FT
12.2K
CEILING
70′
AV POLICY
—
VERDICT
UNVERIFIED
Spec Console
RIGGING
NOT PUBLISHED
RIG POLICY
NOT PUBLISHED
POWER
NOT PUBLISHED
SHORE POWER
NOT PUBLISHED
AV POLICY
NOT PUBLISHED
LABOR
NOT PUBLISHED
INTERNET
NOT PUBLISHED
LOAD-IN
NOT PUBLISHED
FREIGHT
NOT PUBLISHED
BLACKOUT
NOT PUBLISHED
LED WALL
NOT PUBLISHED
Full production specs are free — for pros.Rigging capacity, power, load-in, AV policy, bandwidth and floor plans. Create a free account to unlock every venue.
Capacity FadersFIG. 02
1,500Reception
1,200Theater
1,100Banquet
Reception
1,500
Theater
1,200
Banquet
1,100
Venue FactsFIG. 03
ADDRESS55 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
PHONE(646) 723-0822
WEBSITEciprianievents.com
NEAREST TRANSITWall St (2, 3) / Broad St (J, Z)
BREAKOUT ROOMS3
DIVISIBLENO
Commercial TermsFIG. 04
PRICE TIER$$$$